Second Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Königsberg Lancers75.583-6077-172-45-1
Sparks Railroaders1512.5560.5134113216-69-6
Canyon Gulch Mavericks33.5001181713-30-0
Garyville Titans1515.50010007-88-7
San Gabriel Slaughter711.38930003-64-5
Gotham Knights714.3334.580134-541-56-9

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles159.625-0008-47-5
Costa Mesa Broncos138.6190.50006-37-5
Springfield Thunder117.6111655696-35-4
Del Mar Stallions1812.6000141118239-69-6
Pacific Hounds1419.4245.5172162108-106-9
Windy City Warriors1020.33380126-1264-146-6


First Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5625.691-41729412329-1327-12
San Gabriel Slaughter4932.60572862295730-1519-17
Königsberg Lancers3843.46918154366-21216-2022-23
Sparks Railroaders3744.45719286319-3319-2318-21
Canyon Gulch Mavericks3645.444203102961418-2118-24
Gotham Knights2754.33329280444-16417-2210-32

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles6021.741-49328620730-1230-9
Del Mar Stallions5031.617103842949029-1321-18
Springfield Thunder4932.6051137626511123-1626-16
Windy City Warriors3546.43225316359-4317-1918-27
Costa Mesa Broncos3051.37030017-1715-3015-21
Pacific Hounds1962.23541303486-18310-299-33


Overall
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans7140.640-41729412336-2135-19
San Gabriel Slaughter5643.56692862295733-2123-22
Königsberg Lancers4548.48417214443-22918-2427-24
Sparks Railroaders5256.48117.5420432-1225-2927-27
Canyon Gulch Mavericks3948.448203283131521-2418-24
Gotham Knights3468.33332.5360578-21818-2716-41

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles7530.714-49328620738-1637-14
Del Mar Stallions6843.6131052541211338-1930-24
Springfield Thunder6039.6061244132112029-1931-20
Costa Mesa Broncos4359.42230.5017-1721-3322-26
Windy City Warriors4566.40533316485-16921-3324-33
Pacific Hounds3381.28946.5475648-17318-3915-42


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---11-77-24-54-55-79-06-04-86-010-25-4
SPA7-11---5-43-33-32-75-42-44-84-56-011-7
CG2-74-5---1-51-88-44-51-54-23-34-27-2
DM5-43-35-1---6-63-95-111-14-89-311-46-3
SPR5-43-38-16-6---3-32-410-25-77-57-24-2
SG7-57-24-89-33-3---6-34-20-66-64-26-3
KON0-94-55-41-54-23-6---4-21-56-610-27-2
CM0-64-25-11-112-102-42-4---1-1112-310-54-2
FRY8-48-42-48-47-56-05-111-1---6-39-35-1
WC0-65-43-33-95-76-66-63-123-6---5-46-3
PAC2-100-62-44-112-72-42-105-103-94-5---7-5
GOT4-57-112-73-62-43-62-72-41-53-65-7---