First Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Sparks Railroaders3927.591-3022554723-1316-14
Gotham Knights3528.5562.53873097816-1719-11
Konigsberg Lancers3645.44410.516332-31620-1616-29
Windy City Warriors2640.39413251374-12312-2114-19
San Gabriel Slaughter1626.38111118144-269-157-11
Garyville Titans1131.262160006-125-19

First Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Costa Mesa Broncos354.897-28511417118-017-4
Pacific Hounds4119.6834.53272428519-822-11
Reno Silver Sox3726.587103052287718-1219-14
Fryburg Turtles1716.515150157-15712-95-7
Springfield Thunder1824.42918.5152167-159-159-9
Lake Tahoe Lightning1641.28128201340-1399-187-23


  GAR SPA REN LT SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---2-72-40-00-00-04-50-01-52-40-00-6
SPA7-2---3-34-20-03-36-30-03-36-31-56-3
REN4-23-3---6-35-10-01-50-06-34-24-54-2
LT0-02-43-6---2-70-03-31-82-10-01-82-4
SPR0-00-01-57-2---0-03-30-60-04-23-60-0
SG0-03-30-00-00-0---5-41-50-03-62-42-4
KON5-43-65-13-33-34-5---0-63-36-31-53-6
CM0-00-00-08-16-05-16-0---0-05-10-05-1
FRY5-13-33-61-20-00-03-30-0---0-02-10-0
WC4-23-62-40-02-46-33-61-50-0---2-43-6
PAC0-05-15-48-16-34-25-10-01-24-2---3-3
GOT6-03-62-44-20-04-26-31-50-06-33-3---