Overall - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans9750.660-73357415949-2648-24
San Gabriel Slaughter9162.595968851017848-2743-35
Canyon Gulch Mavericks8577.52519.56515638844-3741-40
Sparks Railroaders8082.49424.5642650-841-4039-42
Königsberg Lancers7086.44931.5332730-39837-4133-45
Gotham Knights51111.31553.5558890-33227-5424-57

Overall - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles10041.709-87250736549-2351-18
Springfield Thunder9063.5881666850016842-3348-30
Del Mar Stallions9165.58316.572458114346-3245-33
Costa Mesa Broncos6591.41742.54132931-4734-44
Windy City Warriors6597.40145.5462699-23731-5034-47
Pacific Hounds51111.31559.5686937-25124-5727-54


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---11-712-66-64-55-712-011-14-810-210-212-6
SPA7-11---8-108-49-35-138-105-74-86-69-311-7
CG6-1210-8---4-82-109-911-75-77-59-38-414-4
DM6-64-88-4---8-103-910-215-34-812-612-69-3
SPR5-43-910-210-8---7-57-513-55-711-714-45-7
SG7-513-59-99-35-7---10-89-32-76-67-514-4
KON0-1210-87-112-105-78-10---7-52-106-610-213-5
CM1-117-57-53-155-133-95-7---1-1113-512-68-4
FRY8-48-45-78-47-57-210-211-1---12-614-410-2
WC2-106-63-96-127-116-66-65-136-12---10-88-4
PAC2-103-94-86-124-145-72-106-124-148-10---7-5
GOT6-127-114-143-97-54-145-134-82-104-85-7---