Overall - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Königsberg Lancers4233.560-3332617219-1423-19
Sparks Railroaders4437.54313803691129-1615-21
Gotham Knights3834.5282.5371422-5116-1722-17
Garyville Titans2928.5094236232415-1514-13
San Gabriel Slaughter2121.5004.5114981612-99-12
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2433.4219231271-4010-2014-13

Overall - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Pacific Hounds4719.712-40427712726-421-15
Fryburg Turtles3120.6088.53102149615-916-11
Springfield Thunder2115.583112141793510-811-7
Costa Mesa Broncos3024.5561178110-3221-99-15
Del Mar Stallions2244.33325253334-8113-209-24
Windy City Warriors1758.22734.5242418-1769-308-28


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---7-22-42-40-02-44-50-05-15-10-02-7
SPA2-7---6-34-22-46-33-64-24-25-12-46-3
CG4-23-6---4-20-00-06-33-30-02-40-62-7
DM4-22-42-4---1-51-22-43-30-63-32-72-4
SPR0-04-20-05-1---0-03-33-30-03-33-30-0
SG4-23-60-02-10-0---3-60-00-05-12-12-4
KON5-46-33-64-23-36-3---0-03-36-03-33-6
CM0-02-43-33-33-30-00-0---2-48-13-66-0
FRY1-52-40-06-00-00-03-34-2---9-02-44-2
WC1-51-54-23-33-31-50-61-80-9---1-82-4
PAC0-04-26-07-23-31-23-36-34-28-1---5-1
GOT7-23-67-24-20-04-26-30-62-44-21-5---