Second Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Königsberg Lancers3216.667-31220810421-611-10
San Gabriel Slaughter2415.6153.51571183911-713-8
Garyville Titans2718.6003.52852028313-814-10
Sparks Railroaders3342.44012.5381390-915-1818-24
Gotham Knights2037.35116.5234318-8413-177-20
Canyon Gulch Mavericks1635.31417.5202316-11413-143-21

Second Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Pacific Hounds3420.630-2712363518-1216-8
Fryburg Turtles3018.62512872355214-716-11
Springfield Thunder2724.5295.52792384111-1316-11
Costa Mesa Broncos2328.4519.550235-18511-1012-18
Del Mar Stallions2634.43311288341-5315-1811-16
Windy City Warriors27.2229.52836-82-70-0


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---14-44-54-86-32-106-611-18-45-12-48-10
SPA4-14---13-58-43-911-74-147-56-65-15-711-7
CG5-45-13---6-64-84-148-105-71-52-40-65-10
DM8-44-86-6---5-132-102-48-72-167-56-122-4
SPR3-69-38-413-5---1-53-66-65-78-48-107-5
SG10-27-1114-410-25-1---3-94-25-18-13-95-4
KON6-614-410-84-26-39-3---1-55-76-06-68-10
CM1-115-77-57-86-62-45-1---5-138-17-1112-0
FRY4-86-65-116-27-51-57-513-5---9-06-67-5
WC1-51-54-25-74-81-80-61-80-9---1-82-4
PAC4-27-56-012-610-89-36-611-76-68-1---10-2
GOT10-87-1110-54-25-74-510-80-125-74-22-10---