Second Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5526.679-45930915026-1329-13
Sparks Railroaders4833.59374333924124-2124-12
Gotham Knights4734.58083863077924-1823-16
San Gabriel Slaughter3132.49215281285-414-1617-16
Königsberg Lancers2742.39122255370-11511-1616-26
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2061.24735311475-16413-297-32

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Del Mar Stallions5226.667-3872969130-1222-14
Fryburg Turtles4632.59063883018727-1219-20
Costa Mesa Broncos3627.5718.507-719-1117-16
Springfield Thunder2628.48114239237215-1811-10
Pacific Hounds2847.37322.5287382-9515-1813-29
Grosse Pointe Hit Men1038.20827172351-1797-173-21


First Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5328.654-39829810028-1425-14
Gotham Knights4932.60543823127022-1727-15
Sparks Railroaders4734.580645233112121-1526-19
San Gabriel Slaughter4437.54393332914223-1921-18
Königsberg Lancers2952.35824301386-8516-2913-23
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2853.34625250393-14314-2514-28

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Springfield Thunder5526.679-40229211026-1329-13
Del Mar Stallions5031.61754213338822-1428-17
Fryburg Turtles4338.53112379380-120-1923-19
Costa Mesa Broncos4041.49415367374-725-1715-24
Grosse Pointe Hit Men2952.35826333470-13715-2714-25
Pacific Hounds1962.23536307452-14514-315-31


Overall
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans10854.667-85760725054-2754-27
Gotham Knights9666.5931276861914946-3550-31
Sparks Railroaders9567.5861388572316245-3650-31
San Gabriel Slaughter7569.521246145763837-3538-34
Königsberg Lancers5694.37346556756-20027-4529-49
Canyon Gulch Mavericks48114.29660561868-30727-5421-60

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Del Mar Stallions10257.642-80862917952-2650-31
Springfield Thunder8154.600964152911241-3140-23
Fryburg Turtles8970.560137676818647-3142-39
Costa Mesa Broncos7668.52818.5367381-1444-2832-40
Grosse Pointe Hit Men3990.30248505821-31622-4417-46
Pacific Hounds47109.30153.5594834-24029-4918-60


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY GP PAC GOT
GAR---12-615-37-59-314-411-78-46-68-49-39-9
SPA6-12---15-35-77-55-1315-38-46-610-210-28-10
CG3-153-15---1-113-96-127-111-112-108-48-46-12
DM5-77-511-1---8-106-69-312-310-814-414-46-6
SPR3-95-79-310-8---5-19-07-59-65-415-34-8
SG4-1413-512-66-61-5---4-86-65-75-17-512-6
KON7-113-1511-73-90-98-4---4-86-64-57-53-15
CM4-84-811-13-125-76-68-4---11-76-313-55-7
FRY6-66-610-28-106-97-56-67-11---14-412-67-5
GP4-82-104-84-144-51-55-43-64-14---6-62-10
PAC3-92-104-84-143-155-75-75-136-126-6---4-8
GOT9-910-812-66-68-46-1215-37-55-710-28-4---