Second Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Sparks Railroaders1110.524-8796-97-54-5
San Gabriel Slaughter33.5000.50001-22-1
Königsberg Lancers912.42922735-84-55-7
Gotham Knights57.4171.55154-32-13-6
Garyville Titans24.3331.50001-21-2
Canyon Gulch Mavericks48.3332.54359-164-80-0

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Del Mar Stallions60.000-0003-03-0
Springfield Thunder60.00000003-03-0
Fryburg Turtles72.7780.56232305-12-1
Pacific Hounds411.2676.54348-51-23-9
Costa Mesa Broncos00.00030000-00-0
Grosse Pointe Hit Men00.00030000-00-0


First Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5328.654-39829810028-1425-14
Gotham Knights4932.60543823127022-1727-15
Sparks Railroaders4734.580645233112121-1526-19
San Gabriel Slaughter4437.54393332914223-1921-18
Königsberg Lancers2952.35824301386-8516-2913-23
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2853.34625250393-14314-2514-28

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Springfield Thunder5526.679-40229211026-1329-13
Del Mar Stallions5031.61754213338822-1428-17
Fryburg Turtles4338.53112379380-120-1923-19
Costa Mesa Broncos4041.49415367374-725-1715-24
Grosse Pointe Hit Men2952.35826316450-13415-2714-25
Pacific Hounds1962.23536307452-14514-315-31


Overall
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5532.632-39829810029-1626-16
Gotham Knights5439.58144333666724-1830-21
Sparks Railroaders5844.5694.553942711228-2030-24
San Gabriel Slaughter4740.54083332914224-2123-19
Königsberg Lancers3864.37324.5328421-9320-3418-30
Canyon Gulch Mavericks3261.34426293452-15918-3314-28

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Springfield Thunder6126.701-40229211029-1332-13
Del Mar Stallions5631.64454213338825-1431-17
Fryburg Turtles5040.55612.54414122925-2025-20
Costa Mesa Broncos4041.49418367374-725-1715-24
Grosse Pointe Hit Men2952.35829316450-13415-2714-25
Pacific Hounds2373.24042.5350500-15015-338-40


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY GP PAC GOT
GAR---8-47-24-23-37-26-64-24-24-24-24-5
SPA4-8---8-12-42-43-610-25-16-64-26-08-10
CG2-71-8---0-62-76-67-81-51-54-25-13-6
DM2-44-26-0---4-52-47-28-14-57-27-25-4
SPR3-34-27-25-4---5-16-06-36-35-411-13-3
SG2-76-36-64-21-5---4-54-22-45-17-26-3
KON6-62-108-72-70-65-4---1-54-21-57-52-7
CM2-41-55-11-83-62-45-1---4-56-37-24-2
FRY2-46-65-15-43-64-22-45-4---7-29-32-4
GP2-42-42-42-74-51-55-13-62-7---5-41-5
PAC2-40-61-52-71-112-75-72-73-94-5---1-5
GOT5-410-86-34-53-33-67-22-44-25-15-1---