Second Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2511.694-1701363414-411-7
Garyville Titans3018.62512392122715-915-9
Sparks Railroaders2727.5007236229711-1016-17
San Gabriel Slaughter1824.42910143124197-1111-13
Königsberg Lancers2436.4001361142-8117-197-17
Gotham Knights1128.28215.5145244-994-147-14

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Springfield Thunder2712.692-1441024213-514-7
Fryburg Turtles2613.667126515111414-712-6
Del Mar Stallions2619.5784141138313-1113-8
Costa Mesa Broncos2019.51374115269-611-13
Pacific Hounds2643.37716304342-3813-2613-17
Windy City Warriors1020.33312.5114126-124-146-6


First Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5625.691-41729412329-1327-12
San Gabriel Slaughter4932.60573522688430-1519-17
Königsberg Lancers3843.46918202366-16416-2022-23
Sparks Railroaders3744.45719286319-3319-2318-21
Canyon Gulch Mavericks3645.444203102961418-2118-24
Gotham Knights2754.33329280444-16417-2210-32

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles6021.741-49328620730-1230-9
Del Mar Stallions5031.617103842949029-1321-18
Springfield Thunder4932.6051137626511123-1626-16
Windy City Warriors3546.43225336359-2317-1918-27
Costa Mesa Broncos3051.37030017-1715-3015-21
Pacific Hounds1962.23541303486-18310-299-33


Overall
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans8643.667-65650615044-2242-21
San Gabriel Slaughter6756.5451649539210337-2630-30
Canyon Gulch Mavericks6156.521194804324832-2529-31
Sparks Railroaders6471.47425522548-2630-3334-38
Königsberg Lancers6279.44030263508-24533-3929-40
Gotham Knights3882.31743.5425688-26321-3617-46

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles8634.717-75843732144-1942-15
Springfield Thunder7644.6331052036715336-2140-23
Del Mar Stallions7650.603135254329342-2434-26
Costa Mesa Broncos5070.417364132924-3626-34
Windy City Warriors4566.40536.5450485-3521-3324-33
Pacific Hounds45105.30056607828-22123-5522-50


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---11-77-24-54-55-712-011-14-86-010-212-6
SPA7-11---8-108-43-32-76-92-44-84-59-311-7
CG2-710-8---1-51-88-49-61-54-23-38-414-4
DM5-44-85-1---6-63-910-213-24-89-311-46-3
SPR5-43-38-16-6---7-57-510-25-77-514-44-2
SG7-57-24-89-35-7---10-84-22-76-67-56-3
KON0-129-66-92-105-78-10---7-52-106-610-27-2
CM1-114-25-12-132-102-45-7---1-1112-312-64-2
FRY8-48-42-48-47-57-210-211-1---6-314-45-1
WC0-65-43-33-95-76-66-63-123-6---5-46-3
PAC2-103-94-84-114-145-72-106-124-144-5---7-5
GOT6-127-114-143-62-43-62-72-41-53-65-7---