Second Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
San Gabriel Slaughter105.667-6236267-23-3
Königsberg Lancers2010.6672.5135954014-46-6
Garyville Titans2016.5560.5205163429-611-10
Sparks Railroaders2730.4744301292911-1316-17
Gotham Knights1521.4175.5165212-4710-115-10
Canyon Gulch Mavericks618.2508.565130-655-71-11

Second Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles2316.590-2251992611-712-9
Costa Mesa Broncos54.55630000-05-4
Pacific Hounds108.5562.583111-287-53-3
Springfield Thunder108.5562.510977326-64-2
Del Mar Stallions1020.3338.5140191-515-105-10
Windy City Warriors00.0003.50000-00-0


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---14-44-54-85-12-106-65-18-45-12-48-10
SPA4-14---13-58-43-68-44-114-26-65-15-711-7
CG5-45-13---4-21-52-76-94-51-52-40-65-10
DM8-44-82-4---3-92-102-44-52-165-42-72-4
SPR1-56-35-19-3---1-53-36-65-76-35-47-5
SG10-24-87-210-25-1---3-94-25-15-12-45-4
KON6-611-49-64-23-39-3---1-55-76-06-63-6
CM1-52-45-45-46-62-45-1---3-68-14-86-0
FRY4-86-65-116-27-51-57-56-3---9-06-67-5
WC1-51-54-24-53-61-50-61-80-9---1-82-4
PAC4-27-56-07-24-54-26-68-46-68-1---5-1
GOT10-87-1110-54-25-74-56-30-65-74-21-5---