Overall - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Königsberg Lancers168.667-132108249-67-2
Gotham Knights168.667014113296-610-2
Canyon Gulch Mavericks75.58336553122-45-1
Garyville Titans87.5333.50005-43-3
Sparks Railroaders1716.5153.5145134118-79-9
San Gabriel Slaughter45.4444.5383353-31-2

Overall - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Springfield Thunder78.467-5260-83-34-5
Pacific Hounds57.4170.5575521-24-5
Del Mar Stallions711.3891.5830834-53-6
Windy City Warriors921.3005.5119178-595-104-11
Costa Mesa Broncos00.0000.50000-00-0
Fryburg Turtles00.0000.50000-00-0


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---7-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-5
SPA2-7---3-34-20-00-00-00-00-05-10-03-3
CG0-03-3---0-00-00-04-20-00-00-00-00-0
DM0-02-40-0---0-00-00-00-00-03-30-02-4
SPR0-00-00-00-0---0-01-20-00-03-33-30-0
SG0-00-00-00-00-0---2-40-00-00-02-10-0
KON0-00-02-40-02-14-2---0-00-06-02-10-0
CM0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0---0-00-00-00-0
FRY0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0---0-00-00-0
WC0-01-50-03-33-30-00-60-00-0---0-02-4
PAC0-00-00-00-03-31-21-20-00-00-0---0-0
GOT5-13-30-04-20-00-00-00-00-04-20-0---