Second Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans165.762-8144376-310-2
Konigsberg Lancers2517.5951.52061723416-59-12
San Gabriel Slaughter1611.59338981810-56-6
Sparks Railroaders2835.4449245291-4615-1813-17
Gotham Knights2031.39211236300-6410-1710-14
Canyon Gulch Mavericks1341.24119.5181291-1103-1810-23

Second Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Pacific Hounds357.833-28712815917-118-6
Fryburg Turtles189.6679.5106604610-58-4
Del Mar Stallions2619.57810.52182011716-1110-8
Costa Mesa Broncos1215.44415.54775-289-33-12
Windy City Warriors2133.38920219233-1410-2011-13
Springfield Thunder714.33317.55698-424-53-9


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---11-711-44-26-06-67-24-22-46-03-37-5
SPA7-11---13-55-74-25-46-97-53-98-44-811-7
CG4-115-13---3-64-52-107-84-53-94-81-113-9
DM2-47-56-3---7-56-64-29-33-912-67-83-9
SPR0-62-45-45-7---1-55-75-72-79-34-84-2
SG6-64-510-26-65-1---3-97-21-57-52-43-9
KON2-79-68-72-47-59-3---2-40-65-73-97-11
CM2-45-75-43-97-52-74-2---2-79-62-102-4
FRY4-29-39-39-37-25-16-07-2---9-310-28-4
WC0-64-88-46-123-95-77-56-93-9---4-84-8
PAC3-38-411-18-78-44-29-310-22-108-4---9-3
GOT5-77-119-39-32-49-311-74-24-88-43-9---