Second Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans3717.685-2461687819-818-9
Gotham Knights4233.5605.53582906821-1821-15
Sparks Railroaders3228.5338304310-616-1716-11
San Gabriel Slaughter2523.5219133150-1710-1115-12
Königsberg Lancers2130.41214.5190202-128-1013-20
Canyon Gulch Mavericks1848.27325277373-9611-257-23

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Del Mar Stallions3015.667-1951534214-716-8
Springfield Thunder2013.60641601332712-98-4
Fryburg Turtles2718.60032111644715-912-9
Costa Mesa Broncos1716.515707-79-68-10
Pacific Hounds2541.37915.5258337-7914-1611-25
Grosse Pointe Hit Men315.16713.50002-101-5


First Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5328.654-39829810028-1425-14
Gotham Knights4932.60543823127022-1727-15
Sparks Railroaders4734.580645233112121-1526-19
San Gabriel Slaughter4437.54393332914223-1921-18
Königsberg Lancers2952.35824301386-8516-2913-23
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2853.34625250393-14314-2514-28

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Springfield Thunder5526.679-40229211026-1329-13
Del Mar Stallions5031.61754213338822-1428-17
Fryburg Turtles4338.53112379380-120-1923-19
Costa Mesa Broncos4041.49415367374-725-1715-24
Grosse Pointe Hit Men2952.35826316450-13415-2714-25
Pacific Hounds1962.23536307452-14514-315-31


Overall
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans9045.667-64446617847-2243-23
Gotham Knights9165.5839.574060213843-3548-30
Sparks Railroaders7962.5601475664111537-3242-30
San Gabriel Slaughter6960.535184664412533-3036-30
Königsberg Lancers5082.37938.5491588-9724-3926-43
Canyon Gulch Mavericks46101.31350527766-23925-5021-51

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Springfield Thunder7539.658-56242513738-2237-17
Del Mar Stallions8046.635161648613036-2144-25
Fryburg Turtles7056.556115905444635-2835-28
Costa Mesa Broncos5757.50018367381-1434-2323-34
Grosse Pointe Hit Men3267.32335.5316450-13417-3715-30
Pacific Hounds44103.29947.5565789-22428-4716-56


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY GP PAC GOT
GAR---12-615-37-53-310-29-68-44-24-29-39-9
SPA6-12---15-35-72-45-1310-25-16-67-210-28-10
CG3-153-15---0-63-96-127-111-82-108-48-45-7
DM5-77-56-0---6-66-67-211-18-77-211-46-6
SPR3-34-29-36-6---5-19-07-58-45-415-34-8
SG2-1013-512-66-61-5---4-85-42-45-17-512-6
KON6-92-1011-72-70-98-4---1-56-64-57-53-15
CM4-81-58-11-115-74-55-1---7-56-311-45-7
FRY2-46-610-27-84-84-26-65-7---7-212-67-5
GP2-42-74-82-74-51-55-43-62-7---5-42-10
PAC3-92-104-84-113-155-75-74-116-124-5---4-8
GOT9-910-87-56-68-46-1215-37-55-710-28-4---