Second Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5130.630-00023-1628-14
Konigsberg Lancers4932.605200031-1418-18
San Gabriel Slaughter4338.531800023-1920-19
Sparks Railroaders3942.4811200018-1821-24
Gotham Knights2952.3582200018-2411-28
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2853.3462300017-2211-31

Second Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles5328.654-00027-1226-16
Pacific Hounds5031.617300028-1722-14
Costa Mesa Broncos4140.5061200019-1722-23
Del Mar Stallions3942.4811400020-2219-20
Springfield Thunder3744.4571600017-2220-22
Windy City Warriors2754.3332600011-3116-23


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---14-410-84-87-56-1211-711-18-49-36-68-10
SPA4-14---13-58-43-911-74-147-56-611-15-711-7
CG8-105-13---6-64-84-148-105-72-106-61-118-10
DM8-44-86-6---5-132-104-810-82-1612-66-126-6
SPR5-79-38-413-5---2-104-89-97-119-98-107-5
SG12-67-1114-410-210-2---4-146-66-610-23-911-7
KON7-1114-410-88-48-414-4---3-95-79-36-68-10
CM1-115-77-58-109-96-69-3---5-1314-47-1112-0
FRY4-86-610-216-211-76-67-513-5---14-410-87-5
WC3-91-116-66-129-92-103-94-144-14---3-154-8
PAC6-67-511-112-610-89-36-611-78-1015-3---10-2
GOT10-87-1110-86-65-77-1110-80-125-78-42-10---