RUBL Hitters
RkNamePosition
1Yasiel PuigRF11100000000000000.000.0001.0002.000
2Luke Voit1B13210000010000000.667.6671.0001.667
3Hunter PenceRF4262265137212122021100.419.4550.6771.132
4Wilmer Flores2B1121700113040011100.333.3640.4760.840
5David Freese3B55150471309222818530007101.313.3850.5800.965
6DJ LeMaheiu2B126479144177157267298970112103.301.3400.4590.799
7Chris TaylorSS1010310113041000000.300.3000.7001.000
8Rafael Devers3B114377110300267363218321210001.292.3320.5780.910
Rafael Devers(Team)3B7723875210195547155721020010.3150.3540.6430.997
9Freddie Freeman1B11839811327225557659922027401.284.3780.5500.929
10Nelson CruzRF82223628116383517670049000.278.3400.5380.878
11Nolan Arenado3B12550914024233109703610621116604.275.3220.5250.846
12Ronald Acuna, Jr.LF126537147242429510551171155910105.274.3440.5610.904
13Jeff McNeil2B111400107231164953217400148505.268.3230.4500.773
14Trea TurnerSS114444117284176673331141931141004.264.3130.4590.773
15JT RealmutoC1163048019016544317842046011.263.3100.4840.793
16Juan SotoLF124420109167318090801048038201.260.3810.5520.933
17Mark CanhaLF51128334110252417360056100.258.3670.5390.906
18Stephen VogtC64158361816211817390015000.228.3070.4680.775
19Christian VazquezC35100000010000000.200.2000.2000.400
20Adalberto Mondesi2B347114220353166104110.197.2300.2820.511
Adalberto Mondesi(Team)2B1753132203321331021000.2450.2730.3580.631
21Ender InciarteOF916391119208150140000.143.2800.2380.518
22Ryan OHearn1B00000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
23Fryburg Pitchers 00000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
24Robinson Cano2B00000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
25Matt Carpenter3B00000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
26Jarrod DysonCF83000001100000000.000.2500.0000.250
27Willie CalhounLF11000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
 TOTAL(All) 147446101272252322617627804231136631252114341260.2760.3420.5140.856