RUBL Hitters
RkNamePosition
1Avisail GarciaRF561857315210333011467016100.395.4310.6591.091
2Howie Kendrick2B98319111141259752265520312407.348.3940.6331.028
3Tim AndersonSS87331115190113857880102310100.347.3680.5050.873
4Franmil ReyesRF1634101031072140001000.294.3330.5880.922
5Jonathan Schoop2B831895570317206520046702.291.3230.3760.699
6Alex Bregman3B10238510817323567779843177801.281.4110.5190.930
7Marcell OzunaCF742547193245252306340012301.280.3540.6220.976
8Phil ErvinLF52691911312154155202101.275.3110.4490.760
9Jonathan Villar2B812346311173241246227232900.269.3450.4150.759
10Mitch GarverC742406312022484329830015601.263.3430.5880.931
11Trevor StorySS1034011032162072713712710357704.257.3240.4890.813
12Tyler NaquinCF39711841310114201202000.254.2930.4650.758
13Kevin PillarCF9431679162940401256941210404.250.2990.3990.698
14Shohei OhtaniOF278120412567221002000.247.3070.3950.702
15Trey ManciniLF9330874171154537278400515103.240.3090.4480.757
16Wil MyersRF2921510348173102100.238.2730.7140.987
17Yadier MolinaC81125298019186200043241.232.2870.3200.607
18Jose Abreu1B294911201670150010000.224.2400.3270.567
19Curt CasaliC810210003240001000.200.3330.3000.633
20Harrison BaderCF13255100068141020000.200.4290.2400.669
21Ryan McMahon1B00000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
22Addison RussellSS30000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
Addison Russell(Team)SS30000000000000000
23Randal GrichukRF30000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
24Königsberg Pitchers 61000000010000000.000.0000.0000.000
25Brandon Belt1B78000000140000000.000.1110.0000.111
26Miguel Cabrera1B13000000020000000.000.0000.0000.000
 TOTAL(All) 12593659103418122185586601324930831751105554250.2830.3470.4960.843