RUBL Hitters
RkNamePosition
1Jose Martinez1B33692660411123150004100.377.4030.6381.040
2Dee Gordon2B2663201113131124310400.317.3380.4130.751
3Fernando Tatis, Jr.SS9231599100246459229891371405.314.3590.5750.934
4Yordan AlvarezLF10330592192287556529500210004.302.4020.6521.055
5Kevin NewmanSS601253731212172152113102.296.3080.3840.692
6David Fletcher2B10742212122223159297510011602.287.3310.3630.694
7Pete Alonso1B117436122221491058535135101811800.280.3580.6721.030
8Tim LocastroLF297119400384147012100.268.3160.3240.640
Tim Locastro(Team)LF00000000000000000
9Austin NolaC4097265147145260042402.268.3240.4640.788
10Will SmithC67135347013252310482054200.252.3270.5930.919
11Eloy JimenezLF87286711111946338830028500.248.2740.4930.767
12Oscar MercadoCF10537592183133046207512139811.245.2880.4130.702
13Kris Bryant3B117419100290196656551211020151004.239.3510.4440.795
14Buster PoseyC711443471111138310036000.236.2900.3190.610
15Giancarlo StantonRF17266101558100001000.231.4120.3850.796
16Nomar MazaraRF278319602595221002000.229.2730.3730.646
17Bryce HarperRF105395762101846504913051212500.192.2850.3820.667
18Raimel TapiaRF307414111782260102100.189.2110.2700.481
19Corey SeagerSS611211980515129280015200.157.2210.3470.568
20Greg AllenCF50599100261145043021.153.2150.1690.385
21Adam HaseleyCF1016210133150001000.125.1760.3750.551
22Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.3B22354000012110001000.114.1620.1140.276
23Gotham Pitchers 00000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
24Ryan Zimmerman1B45000000140000100.000.1670.0000.167
25Justin UptonLF00000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
26Yoenis CespedesLF00000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
 TOTAL(All) 13894041103120414207575581329109243870117723210.2550.3210.4660.787