Pacific Hounds
  
Austin MeadowsOF224013403675130001000.325.4000.6501.050
Ian HappOF1116510285362000000.312.4210.7501.171
Tyler ONeillLF582256913323534217814044601.307.3640.6981.062
Byron BuxtonCF48141431201429234450039201.305.3360.6881.024
Alex VerdugoOF56201601624242914271024400.299.3500.4580.808
Xander BogaertsSS57199551618273719502015100.276.3420.4870.830
Miguel RojasSS4979213101297142001200.266.3260.3290.655
Brett PhillipsOF4299261610221614364111101.263.3570.6971.053
Ramon Urias2B471233190161318350033300.252.3610.3500.711
Manuel MargotOF168200001212000000.250.4000.2500.650
Marcus SemienSS602405916116424621591027400.246.3120.5210.833
Matt Olson1B58211521509283334490035200.246.3590.4450.804
Brandon Belt1B52158376110212127620024000.234.3530.4750.828
Lane ThomasCF27409400232130203001.225.2560.3250.581
Matt Chapman3B56861821715157320004400.209.2690.5000.769
Sean MurphyC5515728528192211490037001.178.2440.3890.633
Carson KellyC3351910265590004100.176.2500.3140.564
Josh Bell1B10000000100000000.000.0000.0000.000
Cody BellingerCF21000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
TOTAL(All) 750207553712418117320327211581183246230050.2590.3330.5050.838