vs Opponent
 
Hitters - Pitchers
RkNameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSBCSHBPDPESSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Kyle Seager611000001000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
2Königsberg Pitchers1611000040000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
3Dustin Fowler853000020010000000.6000.6000.6001.200
4Miguel Cabrera58157437001481929000120000.2740.3520.3180.670
5Brandon Belt65145396062218194110113030.2690.3510.4340.785
6Jose Abreu84279742221334241276009118000.2650.3170.4980.815
7Jose Abreu (Overall)84279742221334241276009118000.2650.3170.4980.815
8Shohei Ohtani9222359110112830298081240010.2650.3530.4620.815
9Brandon Belt (Overall)11934791140144039469910356040.2620.3500.4240.774
10Trevor Story1556091502993186743322323291121030.2460.2940.4760.770
11Franmil Reyes761684160102219155900061030.2440.3010.4580.759
12Cedric Mullins37112272061516132310110010.2410.3230.4200.743
13Harrison Bader131436104202214650301731141662010.2390.3110.4380.749
14Renato Nunez46131311014151394200041020.2370.2820.4200.702
15Jed Lowrie1234231001821941454810400161010.2360.3150.4230.738
16Wil Myers921974682721231958630102000.2340.3010.4010.702
17Yadier Molina13339287152153544267391591020.2220.2780.3850.663
18Alex Bregman151595129411266181911017783016040.2170.3270.4200.747
19Kevin Pillar5815233111171663960533000.2170.2700.3220.592
20Kevin Pillar (Overall)13842892303731411312070897040.2150.2490.3480.597
21Jorge Alfaro7618137306131368110856000.2040.2620.3200.582
22Steven Souza, Jr326513313913102620211000.2000.3250.4150.740
23Jonathan Schoop10420540431224341250003125010.1950.2490.4200.669
24Randal Grichuk14148693281246447261762015101010.1910.2540.4010.655
25Phil Ervin52165306121315205011431010.1820.2840.2670.551
26Ronald Guzman70164297181516106501350020.1770.2350.3780.613
27Ryan McMahon15366111522700110010.1670.2250.3330.558
28Jorge Bonifacio266342000392600112000.0630.1920.0950.287
29Keon Broxton33180000051862010000.0000.0530.0000.053
30Trey Mancini130000000100000000.0000.0000.0000.000
31Brett Phillips00000000000000000
32Max Stassi00000000000000000
 TOTAL188154121220260302265906154661611852294153750270.2250.2970.4100.707