vs Opponent
 
Hitters - Pitchers
RkNameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSBCSHBPDPESSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Ian Desmond121000000000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
2 Tony Kemp6145000121401100000.3570.4380.3570.795
3Evan Gattis7176201320400001000.3530.3530.6471.000
4 Ji-Man Choi6186210243600100000.3330.4550.5561.011
5Kris Bryant31116341202913123500441000.2930.3790.4480.827
6Starlin Castro321052891212782200043010.2670.3160.4290.745
7Greg Allen16266100300611120000.2310.2590.2690.528
8 David Bote1745102024541401224000.2220.3140.4000.714
9Brandon Belt21821810257112500011000.2200.3120.3050.617
10Justin Upton3312728304101285310111000.2200.2720.3390.611
11Kevin Pillar351252772210903610222020.2160.2250.3520.577
12Adeiny Hechavarria2899213027522600030020.2120.2230.3030.526
13AJ Ellis18398200448700010000.2050.3400.2560.596
14 David Fletcher184071000331100011000.1750.2330.2000.433
15Yoenis Cespedes164782035502200131000.1700.1880.4040.592
16Bryce Harper36134224091817225311151000.1640.2870.3960.683
17Buster Posey2473123005441600051000.1640.2080.2050.413
18Mitch Moreland10254202764700020020.1600.2580.4800.738
19Ryan Zimmerman14304101223400120000.1330.2350.2670.502
20 Clint Frazier00000000000000000
21 Corey Seager00000000000000000
22 Raimel Tapia00000000000000000
23 Ronald Torreyes00000000000000000
24Dustin Pedroia00000000000000000
25Gotham Pitchers00000000000000000
 TOTAL3691164255574321071079335144153817070.2190.2840.3570.641