vs Opponent
 
Hitters - Pitchers
RkNameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSBCSHBPDPESSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Ronald Torreyes4228100130300000000.3640.3640.4090.773
2Evan Gattis18288202641800001000.2860.3100.5710.881
3 Tony Kemp9195000122701110000.2630.3640.2630.627
4Brandon Belt48177456071617245400143010.2540.3450.4070.752
5Justin Upton712586580173635198910251010.2520.3070.4810.788
6Starlin Castro7124058171422181750000146010.2420.2910.3710.662
7Yoenis Cespedes50157387013272146350272000.2420.2700.5350.805
8 Ji-Man Choi1834821026121000211000.2350.4580.3530.811
9Kris Bryant68226531305182830640010116010.2350.3480.3580.706
10Adeiny Hechavarria4916939503151464500031020.2310.2540.3140.568
11Kevin Pillar74257551824192267610254040.2140.2340.3460.580
12Buster Posey611904080120142336004131000.2110.3090.2680.577
13AJ Ellis2149103004410700020000.2040.3390.2650.604
14 David Fletcher3874153001541710122000.2030.2530.2430.496
15Ian Desmond5102100010100000000.2000.2000.3000.500
16Greg Allen394692003121421240000.1960.2600.2390.499
17Mitch Moreland2163124031211101900021020.1900.2930.3970.690
18Ryan Zimmerman19377301323400120000.1890.2680.3510.619
19Bryce Harper75274511301839375010612171000.1860.3140.4310.745
20 David Bote4087153036992901346000.1720.2730.3100.583
21 Corey Seager7161100003300001000.0620.2110.1250.336
22 Clint Frazier00000000000000000
23 Raimel Tapia00000000000000000
24Dustin Pedroia00000000000000000
25Gotham Pitchers00000000000000000
 TOTAL80624335441204812512542357051153287370120.2240.2990.3760.675