vs Opponent
 
Hitters - Pitchers
RkNameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSBCSHBPDPESSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Daniel Nava3989337101711141700240010.3710.4620.4720.934
2 Raimel Tapia3269236018842020121010.3330.3730.4640.837
3Delino DeShields, Jr8124000121401000000.3330.3850.3330.718
4Yoenis Cespedes (Overall)8329293203154841136400191020.3180.3470.5620.909
5Yoenis Cespedes51171501426232273300140000.2920.3240.5030.827
6Bryce Harper91330931332858635772000110000.2820.3880.5940.982
7Dustin Pedroia7125772130132933274500172010.2800.3500.4820.832
8Jacoby Ellsbury123372101287734665556912154010.2720.3670.4410.808
9 Ronald Torreyes902115611121123122511094210.2650.3040.3550.659
10Buster Posey1284531182121172524991105142020.2600.3380.3890.727
11Ryan Zimmerman133446116281288473341072022010030.2600.3130.5160.829
12Alex Presley78232609522725956400100010.2590.2850.3660.651
13 Corey Seager15353613829319705971157109216010.2570.3530.4290.782
14Kris Bryant153503129284309493921180116148010.2560.3870.5070.894
15Evan Longoria93186467252117104000454020.2470.2970.3870.684
16Dustin Pedroia (Overall)1224431082001341454582003154010.2440.3170.3770.694
17Kevin Pillar1112365418081938204650241020.2290.2920.4070.699
18Justin Upton14552812042126788585186513164040.2270.3350.4580.793
19 Deven Marrero3656125048632000031000.2140.2540.5180.772
20Starlin Castro6517136004151675000184010.2110.2440.2810.525
21Brandon Belt9817937102102616245400234040.2070.3010.4530.754
22Kyle Schwarber701322450132423264900041000.1820.3160.5150.831
23Shin-Soo Choo225771118641900010000.1230.1800.2280.408
24Matt Wieters204550002361400011000.1110.2160.1110.327
25 Clint Frazier110000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
26 JT Riddle00000000000000000
27Adalberto Mondesi00000000000000000
28Gotham Pitchers00000000000000000
 TOTAL18115272133429535218729740617127930551176572260.2530.3360.4460.782