Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Archie BradleySPR1992-08-1028728600%86
John BrebbiaRPR1990-05-3030738845%84
Walker BuehlerSPR1994-07-242618221816977%49
Tyler DuffeySPR1990-12-272958705376%17
Sam DysonRPR1988-05-073262743952%35
Jose LeclercRPR1993-12-192669831619%67
Kenta MaedaSPR1988-04-113215418515081%35
Charlie MortonSPR1983-11-123619523417675%58
Hansel RoblesRPR1990-08-133073886878%20
Hyun-Jin RyuSPL1987-03-253318322017278%48
Will SmithRPL1989-07-103165783849%40
Blake TreinenSPR1988-07-3032597100%71
Felipe VazquezRPL1991-07-052960725881%14
Zack WheelerSPR1990-05-303019523412453%110
Brandon WorkmanSPR1988-08-133272866474%22

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
JT RealmutoCR1991-03-182953864630447%342
Christian VazquezCR1990-08-213048257851%573
Stephen VogtCL1984-11-013525530615852%148

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Nolan Arenado3BR1991-04-162958870650972%197
Robinson Cano2BL1982-10-223839046800%468
Matt Carpenter3BL1985-11-263441649900%499
Rafael Devers3BL1996-10-242464777637749%399
Wilmer Flores2BR1991-08-0629265318217%297
Freddie Freeman1BL1989-09-123159771639856%318
David Freese3BR1983-04-283716219415077%44
DJ LeMaheiu2BR1988-07-133260272247966%243
Jeff McNeil2BL1992-04-082851061240065%212
Adalberto Mondesi2BS1995-07-25254154987114%427
Ryan OHearn1BL1993-07-262732839400%394
Chris TaylorSSR1990-09-2930366439102%429
Trea TurnerSSR1993-06-302752162544471%181
Luke Voit1BR1991-02-132942951531%512

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Ronald Acuna, Jr.LFR1997-12-182262675153771%214
Willie CalhounLFL1994-11-042530937110%370
Mark CanhaLFR1989-02-153141049212826%364
Nelson CruzRFR1980-07-014045454522341%322
Jarrod DysonCFL1984-08-153640048031%477
Ender InciarteOFL1990-10-29301992396326%176
Hunter PenceRFR1983-04-13372863436218%281
Yasiel PuigRFR1990-12-072955566610%665
Juan SotoLFL1998-10-252254265042065%230