Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Archie BradleySPR1992-08-1028181800%18
John BrebbiaRPR1990-05-30300000%0
Walker BuehlerSPR1994-07-2426373700%37
Tyler DuffeySPR1990-12-2730242400%24
Sam DysonRPR1988-05-07320000%0
Jose LeclercRPR1993-12-19272200%2
Kenta MaedaSPR1988-04-1132678000%80
Charlie MortonSPR1983-11-1237383800%38
Hansel RoblesRPR1990-08-1330171700%17
Hyun-Jin RyuSPL1987-03-2533678000%80
Will SmithRPL1989-07-1031161600%16
Blake TreinenSPR1988-07-3032262600%26
Felipe VazquezRPL1991-07-05290000%0
Zack WheelerSPR1990-05-3030718500%85
Brandon WorkmanSPR1988-08-1332202000%20

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
JT RealmutoCR1991-03-182917320800%208
Christian VazquezCR1990-08-213017320800%208
Stephen VogtCL1984-11-0136727200%72

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Nolan Arenado3BR1991-04-162918221800%218
Robinson Cano2BL1982-10-223817120500%205
Matt Carpenter3BL1985-11-263514016800%168
Rafael Devers3BL1996-10-242423227800%278
Wilmer Flores2BR1991-08-062919823800%238
Freddie Freeman1BL1989-09-123121425700%257
David Freese3BR1983-04-28370000%0
DJ LeMaheiu2BR1988-07-13320000%0
Jeff McNeil2BL1992-04-082818322000%220
Adalberto Mondesi2BS1995-07-252521926300%263
Ryan OHearn1BL1993-07-26270000%0
Chris TaylorSSR1990-09-293018522200%222
Trea TurnerSSR1993-06-302723328000%280
Luke Voit1BR1991-02-133021325600%256

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Ronald Acuna, Jr.LFR1997-12-182316019200%192
Willie CalhounLFL1994-11-042610010000%100
Mark CanhaLFR1989-02-153219122900%229
Nelson CruzRFR1980-07-014018522200%222
Jarrod DysonCFL1984-08-1536616100%61
Ender InciarteOFL1990-10-293011611600%116
Hunter PenceRFR1983-04-1337525200%52
Yasiel PuigRFR1990-12-07300000%0
Juan SotoLFL1998-10-252215418500%185