Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Amir GarrettSPL1992-05-0327637645.60%31
Ken GilesRPR1990-09-2029506030.50%30
Cole HamelsSPL1983-12-27351912296.03%223
Matt HarveySPR1989-03-273015518666.35%120
Andrew HeaneySPL1991-06-052818021666.31%150
Dallas KeuchelSPL1988-01-01312052460.00%246
Michael LorenzenSPR1992-01-042781970.00%97
Joey LucchesiSPL1993-06-062613015668.44%88
Shelby MillerSPR1990-10-102816160.00%16
AJ MinterRPL1993-09-0226617312.16%61
Scott ObergRPR1990-03-1329597134.48%37
Yusmeiro PetitSPR1984-11-22349311254.48%58
Ryan PresslyRPR1988-12-1530718519.22%66
Jose QuintanaSPL1989-01-24301742092.01%207
Carlos RodonSPL1992-12-102612114562.43%83
Eduardo RodriguezSPL1993-04-072613015659.38%97

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Robinson ChirinosCR1984-06-05353604322.00%430
Chance SiscoCL1995-02-24241601925.03%187
Kevan SmithCR1988-06-283117120568.33%137

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Yonder Alonso1BS1987-04-08325166193.00%616
Jeimer Candelario3BS1993-11-24255396472.00%645
Brandon CrawfordSSL1987-01-213253163711.02%626
Joey Gallo3BL1993-11-192550060072.12%528
Jedd Gyorko2BR1988-09-23303514213.01%418
Jake Lamb3BL1990-10-09282072480.00%248
Adalberto Mondesi2BS1995-07-252427533096.29%234
Joe Panik2BL1990-10-30283584300.00%430
Carlos Santana1BS1986-04-083356067211.02%661

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Charlie BlackmonOFL1986-07-01336267513.00%748
Ryan BraunRFR1983-11-17354054867.01%479
Jay BruceRFL1987-04-03323193830.00%383
Kole CalhounRFL1987-10-14314915890.00%589
Brian GoodwinCFL1990-11-02281591910.00%191
Manuel MargotCFR1994-09-28244775724.01%568
Josh ReddickRFL1987-02-19324335205.01%515
Scott ScheblerRFL1990-10-06283804560.00%456
Kyle SchwarberLFL1993-03-052642851410.02%504
Nick WilliamsRFL1993-09-08264074880.00%488