Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Amir GarrettSPL1992-05-0327637677.02%-1
Ken GilesRPR1990-09-2029506053.88%7
Cole HamelsSPL1983-12-2736191229108.47%121
Matt HarveySPR1989-03-2730155186155.83%31
Andrew HeaneySPL1991-06-0528180216166.77%50
Dallas KeuchelSPL1988-01-013220524627.11%219
Michael LorenzenSPR1992-01-0428819761.63%36
Joey LucchesiSPL1993-06-0626130156156.00%0
Shelby MillerSPR1990-10-102916160.00%16
AJ MinterRPL1993-09-0226617336.49%37
Scott ObergRPR1990-03-1329597183.17%-12
Yusmeiro PetitSPR1984-11-223593112109.98%3
Ryan PresslyRPR1988-12-1531718556.66%29
Jose QuintanaSPL1989-01-243117420920.10%189
Carlos RodonSPL1992-12-1027121145130.90%15
Eduardo RodriguezSPL1993-04-0726130156149.96%7

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Robinson ChirinosCR1984-06-0535360432142.33%290
Chance SiscoCL1995-02-2425160192100.52%92
Kevan SmithCR1988-06-2831171205125.61%80

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Yonder Alonso1BS1987-04-08325166199.01%610
Jeimer Candelario3BS1993-11-242653964760.09%587
Brandon CrawfordSSL1987-01-2133531637318.50%319
Jedd Gyorko2BR1988-09-2331351421114.27%307
Jake Lamb3BL1990-10-09292072480.00%248
Adalberto Mondesi2BS1995-07-2524275330290.88%40
Joe Panik2BL1990-10-302935843097.23%333
Carlos Santana1BS1986-04-0833560672290.43%382

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Charlie BlackmonOFL1986-07-0133626751323.43%428
Ryan BraunRFR1983-11-1736405486108.22%378
Jay BruceRFL1987-04-03323193830.00%383
Kole CalhounRFL1987-10-14324915890.00%589
Joey GalloCFL1993-11-1926500600331.55%269
Brian GoodwinCFL1990-11-022915919114.07%177
Manuel MargotCFR1994-09-2825477572116.20%456
Josh ReddickRFL1987-02-1933433520237.46%283
Scott ScheblerRFL1990-10-062938045675.16%381
Kyle SchwarberLFL1993-03-0526428514216.42%298
Nick WilliamsRFL1993-09-08264074881.00%487