Go To 2022 Rosters

Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Matt AndrieseSPR1989-08-2831871041211%92
Dylan BundySPR1992-11-15281792153215%183
Alex CobbSPR1987-10-07331401682515%143
Dane DunningSPR1994-12-20269211000%110
Shane GreeneSPR1988-11-173276911415%77
Kyle HendricksSPR1989-12-07312192633112%232
Liam HendriksSPR1989-02-103268821215%70
Jonathan HernandezRPR1996-07-0624841011212%89
Jeremy JeffressRPR1987-09-21336376912%67
Mike MinorSPL1987-12-2633154185158%170
Shohei OhtaniSPR1994-07-05266600%6
Roberto OsunaRPR1995-02-0726111100%11
Chris PaddackSPR1996-01-082516019200%192
Garrett RichardsSPR1988-05-27321381661811%148
Richard RodriguezRPR1990-03-04316376912%67
Max ScherzerSPR1984-07-273618121700%217
Mike SorokaSPR1997-08-0423383800%38
Noah SyndergaardSPR1992-08-29280000%0
Spencer TurnbullSPR1992-09-18281541852212%163
Justin VerlanderSPR1983-02-2038171700%17
Luke WeaverSPR1993-08-212714116900%169
Ryan YarbroughSPL1991-12-312915218200%182

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Curt CasaliCR1988-11-09322062472510%222
Francisco CervelliCR1986-03-06351441731810%155
Mitch GarverCR1991-01-153019523400%234
Yadier MolinaCR1982-07-1338392470347%436

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jose Abreu1BR1987-01-293464877810113%677
Tim AndersonSSR1993-06-2327562674213%653
Alex Bregman3BR1994-03-3027414497265%471
Dylan MooreSSR1992-08-02283704445412%390
Jonathan Schoop2BR1991-11-16294385267915%447
Trevor StorySSR1992-11-15286357628812%674
Justin Turner3BR1984-11-23364054867014%416

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Harrison BaderCFR1994-06-0326287344288%316
Trey ManciniLFR1992-03-18290000%0
Cedric MullinsCFS1994-10-0126378454388%416
Wil MyersRFR1990-12-10305356427912%563
Shohei OhtaniOFL1994-07-052641449700%497
Marcell OzunaCFR1990-11-12306167399513%644
Kevin PillarCFR1989-01-04325626748913%585
Franmil ReyesRFR1995-07-0725570684152%669

Pitchers
Name Role Throw IP Wins Losses Saves Ks ERA WHIP
Matt AndrieseSPR12210155.250.833
Dylan BundySPR32020375.231.255
Alex CobbSPR25130256.041.303
Dane DunningSPR0000000
Shane GreeneSPR14100144.51.143
Kyle HendricksSPR31230205.971.8
Liam HendriksSPR1211392.921.054
Jonathan HernandezRPR12010129.241.895
Jeremy JeffressRPR9010571.889
Mike MinorSPL15120226.321.468
Shohei OhtaniSPR0000000
Roberto OsunaRPR0000000
Chris PaddackSPR0000000
Garrett RichardsSPR18000223.931.473
Richard RodriguezRPR90011100.724
Max ScherzerSPR0000000
Mike SorokaSPR0000000
Noah SyndergaardSPR0000000
Spencer TurnbullSPR22110186.041.791
Justin VerlanderSPR0000000
Luke WeaverSPR0000000
Ryan YarbroughSPL0000000

Catchers
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Curt CasaliCR2511110.20.775
Francisco CervelliCR1854800.3331.455
Mitch GarverCR0000000
Yadier MolinaCR3411200.0880.315

Infielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Jose Abreu1BR10118112500.3961.227
Tim AndersonSSR2161200.5711.53
Alex Bregman3BR2631200.2310.739
Dylan MooreSSR541461060.2410.931
Jonathan Schoop2BR7972600.1520.517
Trevor StorySSR88831050.2950.836
Justin Turner3BR7071300.2710.714

Outfielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Harrison BaderCFR2841410.250.935
Trey ManciniLFR0000000
Cedric MullinsCFS3840150.2370.643
Wil MyersRFR791261600.2660.9
Shohei OhtaniOFL0000000
Marcell OzunaCFR951561200.2320.804
Kevin PillarCFR8930300.2360.592
Franmil ReyesRFR1521400.3330.908