Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Chris ArcherSPR1988-09-26311481780.00%178
Jake ArrietaSPR1986-03-0633173208190.92%18
Jaime BarriaSPR1996-07-18231291550.00%155
Jesse ChavezSPR1983-08-213695114113.99%1
Wade DavisRPR1985-09-0734657865.83%13
Robbie ErlinSPL1990-10-082910913173.56%58
Jeurys FamiliaRPR1989-10-1030728643.50%43
Will HarrisRPR1984-08-2835576830.44%38
Daniel MengdenSPR1993-02-1927116139107.77%32
Mike MinorSPL1987-12-2632157188114.61%74
Shohei OhtaniSPR1994-07-0525526262.99%0
Roberto OsunaRPR1995-02-0725383837.97%1
Garrett RichardsSPR1988-05-2731769186.94%5
Aaron SanchezSPR1992-07-01271051260.00%126
Noah SyndergaardSPR1992-08-2927154185185.00%-0
Julio TeheranSPR1991-01-2729176211189.89%22
Ryan YarbroughSPL1991-12-3128147176176.00%0

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jorge AlfaroCR1993-06-1126344413181.44%232
Yadier MolinaCR1982-07-1337459551392.71%159
Max StassiCR1991-03-15282212650.00%265

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jose Abreu1BR1987-01-2933499599279.47%320
Brandon Belt1BL1988-04-2031399479347.72%132
Alex Bregman3BR1994-03-3025594713595.83%118
Miguel Cabrera1BR1983-04-1836134161157.98%4
Ronald Guzman1BL1994-10-2025387464164.35%300
Jed LowrieSSS1984-04-1735596715423.59%292
Ryan McMahon1BL1994-12-142518121736.17%181
Renato Nunez3BR1994-04-0425236283131.46%152
Jonathan Schoop2BR1991-11-1628473568205.36%363
Kyle Seager3BL1987-11-03325837001.00%699
Trevor StorySSR1992-11-1527598718609.85%109

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Harrison BaderCFR1994-06-0325379455436.96%19
Jorge BonifacioRFR1993-06-042623628363.22%220
Phil ErvinLFR1992-07-1527218262165.63%97
Dustin FowlerCFL1994-12-29251922305.02%225
Randal GrichukRFR1991-08-1328424509486.96%23
Trey ManciniLFR1992-03-18275826983.00%695
Cedric MullinsCFS1994-10-0125170204112.55%92
Wil MyersRFR1990-12-1029312374197.53%177
Shohei OhtaniOFL1994-07-0525326391223.57%168
Kevin PillarCFR1989-01-0431512614428.70%186
Franmil ReyesRFR1995-07-0724261313168.54%145
Steven Souza, JrRFR1989-04-243024128965.22%224