Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Jake ArrietaSPR1986-03-063413616300%163
Wade DavisRPR1985-09-0735434337%40
Shane GreeneSPR1988-11-173163764661%30
Will HarrisRPR1984-08-283660724867%24
Liam HendriksSPR1989-02-1031851027170%31
Mike MinorSPL1987-12-26322082504016%210
Hector NerisRPR1989-06-143168826074%22
Shohei OhtaniSPR1994-07-052600074%0
Roberto OsunaRPR1995-02-072565784760%31
Chris PaddackSPR1996-01-082414116912876%41
Garrett RichardsSPR1988-05-27329900%9
Max ScherzerSPR1984-07-273617220615173%55
Mike SorokaSPR1997-08-042317521015071%60
Noah SyndergaardSPR1992-08-292819823815063%88
Spencer TurnbullSPR1992-09-182814817821%176
Jordan YamamotoSPR1996-05-112479956872%27
Ryan YarbroughSPL1991-12-312814217013881%32

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Curt CasaliCR1988-11-0931207248104%238
Mitch GarverCR1991-01-152931137324064%133
Yadier MolinaCR1982-07-133841950312525%378

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jose Abreu1BR1987-01-2933634761496%712
Tim AndersonSSR1993-06-232749859833155%267
Brandon Belt1BL1988-04-203252663181%623
Alex Bregman3BR1994-03-302655466538558%280
Miguel Cabrera1BR1983-04-183749359231%589
Howie Kendrick2BR1983-07-123733440131980%80%82
Ryan McMahon1BL1994-12-142548057600%576
Addison RussellSSR1994-01-232621525800%258
Jonathan Schoop2BR1991-11-162843352018936%331
Trevor StorySSR1992-11-152758870640157%305
Jonathan Villar2BS1991-05-022964277023430%536

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Harrison BaderCFR1994-06-0326347416256%391
Phil ErvinLFR1992-07-15282362836924%214
Avisail GarciaRFR1991-06-122948958718532%402
Randal GrichukRFR1991-08-132958670300%703
Trey ManciniLFR1992-03-182860272230843%414
Wil MyersRFR1990-12-1029435522214%501
Tyler NaquinCFL1991-04-21292743297122%258
Shohei OhtaniOFL1994-07-05263844618118%380
Marcell OzunaCFR1990-11-122948558225444%328
Kevin PillarCFR1989-01-043161173331643%417
Franmil ReyesRFR1995-07-0725494593346%559