Go To 2022 Rosters

Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Cam BedrosianRPR1991-10-0229414100%41
Jose BerriosSPR1994-05-272617120573%198
Jose CisneroRPR1989-04-1132819722%95
Stefan CrichtonRPR1992-02-2929718511%84
Jacob DeGromSPR1988-06-193218422173%214
Max FriedSPL1994-01-182715218274%175
Brusdar GraterolRPR1998-08-2622637611%75
Jordan HicksRPR1996-09-06240001%0
Mitch KellerSPR1996-04-0425607200%72
Pablo LopezSPR1996-03-072515418500%185
Zach PlesacSPR1995-01-212614917900%179
Lucas SimsSPR1994-05-1026708411%83
Wander SueroRPR1991-09-1529657800%78

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jorge AlfaroCR1993-06-112725230231%299
Joey BartCR1996-12-152427933500%335
Anthony BemboomCL1990-01-183113015643%152
Francisco MejiaCS1995-10-272510610600%106

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Miguel Andujar3BR1995-03-022616820200%202
Javier Baez2BR1992-12-012860072000%720
Cavan Biggio2BL1995-04-112659471320%711
Jazz Chisholm2BL1998-02-012315218200%182
Garrett Cooper1BR1990-12-253032438921%387
Josh Donaldson3BR1985-12-083521926331%260
Adam Frazier2BL1991-12-142956567861%672
Josh Fuentes1BR1993-02-192826531800%318
Andres GimenezSSL1998-09-042231938300%383
Yulieski Gurriel3BR1984-06-043657068400%684
KeBryan Hayes3BR1997-01-282423027662%270
Keston Hiura2BR1996-08-022458670300%703
Francisco LindorSSS1993-11-1427638766111%755
Anthony Rizzo1BL1989-08-0831549659112%648
Joey Votto1BL1983-09-103750360400%604

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Dylan CarlsonRFS1998-10-232229735641%352
Adam DuvallLFR1988-09-043251361620%614
Jake MarisnickRFR1991-03-3030909000%90
Hunter RenfroeRFR1992-01-282933039651%391
Victor RoblesCFR1997-05-192345454500%545
Eddie RosarioLFL1991-09-282956768081%672
Mike TroutCFR1991-08-0729538646102%636
Jesse WinkerLFL1993-08-172740348492%475

Pitchers
Name Role Throw IP Wins Losses Saves Ks ERA WHIP
Cam BedrosianRPR0000000
Jose BerriosSPR701042.571.571
Jose CisneroRPR2000201
Stefan CrichtonRPR1100000
Jacob DeGromSPR70001100.571
Max FriedSPL710071.291
Brusdar GraterolRPR1000200
Jordan HicksRPR0000000
Mitch KellerSPR0000000
Pablo LopezSPR0000000
Zach PlesacSPR0000000
Lucas SimsSPR1000100
Wander SueroRPR0000000

Catchers
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Jorge AlfaroCR3000000
Joey BartCR0000000
Anthony BemboomCL4000000.2
Francisco MejiaCS0000000

Infielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Miguel Andujar3BR0000000
Javier Baez2BR0000000
Cavan Biggio2BL2000000.333
Jazz Chisholm2BL0000000
Garrett Cooper1BR2000000.333
Josh Donaldson3BR3000012
Adam Frazier2BL620000.1670.452
Josh Fuentes1BR0000000
Andres GimenezSSL0000000
Yulieski Gurriel3BR0000000
KeBryan Hayes3BR611100.1670.952
Keston Hiura2BR0000000
Francisco LindorSSS1100100.1820.58
Anthony Rizzo1BL1111100.0910.455
Joey Votto1BL0000000

Outfielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Dylan CarlsonRFS421100.752.25
Adam DuvallLFR211100.52.75
Jake MarisnickRFR0000000
Hunter RenfroeRFR5000000
Victor RoblesCFR0000000
Eddie RosarioLFL8000000
Mike TroutCFR1010100.20.685
Jesse WinkerLFL911300.2220.756