Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Dellin BetancesRPR1988-03-2331678040.50%40
Madison BumgarnerSPL1989-08-01291301566.04%150
Trevor CahillSPR1988-03-013111013259.45%73
Jhoulys ChacinSPR1988-01-073119323295.41%137
Sean DoolittleRPL1986-09-2632454522.49%23
Mychal GivensRPR1990-05-1329779238.41%54
Zack GodleySPR1990-04-21291782140.00%214
Corey KluberSPR1986-04-103321525884.33%174
Sean ManaeaSPL1992-02-012716119383.43%110
Reyes MorontaRPR1993-01-0726657831.40%47
Jake OdorizziSPR1990-03-27291641970.00%197
David RobertsonRPR1985-04-0934708417.20%67
Richard RodriguezRPR1990-03-0429698326.31%57
Hyun-Jin RyuSPL1987-03-2532829827.27%71
Anibal SanchezSPR1984-02-273513716468.41%96
Tyler SkaggsSPL1991-07-13281251500.00%150
Joakim SoriaRPR1984-05-183561730.00%73
Ryne StanekSPR1991-07-2627667926.33%53
Pedro StropRPR1985-06-1334607215.21%57
Felipe VazquezRPL1991-07-0528708433.39%51
Alex WoodSPL1991-01-12281521820.00%182

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Martin MaldonadoCR1986-08-163237344852.12%396
Kurt SuzukiCR1983-10-0435347416140.34%276
Mike ZuninoCR1991-03-252837344841.09%407

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Brian Dozier2BR1987-05-15325536640.00%664
Freddy Galvis2BS1989-11-1429602722203.28%519
Manny Machado3BR1992-07-0627632758278.37%480
Mike Moustakas3BL1988-09-11305736880.00%688
Max Muncy1BL1990-08-2528395474188.40%286
Miguel Sano3BR1993-05-11262663190.00%319
Andrelton SimmonsSSR1989-09-0429554665153.23%512
Justin Smoak1BS1986-12-053250560697.16%509
Joey Wendle2BL1990-04-2629487584255.44%329

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Lorenzo CainCFR1986-04-1333539647156.24%491
Nelson CruzRFR1980-07-0139519623162.26%461
Corey DickersonLFL1989-05-223058870676.11%630
Jarrod DysonCFL1984-08-15342062470.00%247
Aaron JudgeRFR1992-04-2627413496194.39%302
Roman LaureanoCFR1994-07-152515618774.40%113
Brandon NimmoLFL1993-03-2726433520214.41%306
Tommy PhamCFR1988-03-083149459358.10%535
AJ PollockCFR1987-12-0531413496113.23%383