Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Dellin BetancesRPR1988-03-2331678056.70%24
Madison BumgarnerSPL1989-08-01301301566.04%150
Trevor CahillSPR1988-03-013111013281.61%51
Jhoulys ChacinSPR1988-01-0731193232169.73%63
Sean DoolittleRPL1986-09-2633454528.62%17
Mychal GivensRPR1990-05-1329779241.44%51
Zack GodleySPR1990-04-21291782140.00%214
Corey KluberSPR1986-04-1033215258185.72%73
Sean ManaeaSPL1992-02-0127161193118.61%75
Reyes MorontaRPR1993-01-0726657846.59%32
Jake OdorizziSPR1990-03-27291641970.00%197
David RobertsonRPR1985-04-0934708455.65%29
Richard RodriguezRPR1990-03-0429698356.68%27
Hyun-Jin RyuSPL1987-03-2532829864.65%34
Anibal SanchezSPR1984-02-2735137164111.68%53
Tyler SkaggsSPL1991-07-13281251500.00%150
Joakim SoriaRPR1984-05-183561735.07%68
Ryne StanekSPR1991-07-2628667928.35%51
Pedro StropRPR1985-06-1334607253.74%19
Felipe VazquezRPL1991-07-0528708445.54%39
Alex WoodSPL1991-01-12281521824.02%178

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Martin MaldonadoCR1986-08-163337344867.15%381
Kurt SuzukiCR1983-10-0436347416234.56%182
Mike ZuninoCR1991-03-252837344874.17%374

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Brian Dozier2BR1987-05-153255366410.02%654
Freddy Galvis2BS1989-11-1429602722260.36%462
Manny Machado3BR1992-07-0627632758442.58%316
Mike Moustakas3BL1988-09-11315736880.00%688
Max Muncy1BL1990-08-2529395474312.66%162
Miguel Sano3BR1993-05-11262663190.00%319
Andrelton SimmonsSSR1989-09-0430554665282.42%383
Justin Smoak1BS1986-12-0532505606169.28%437
Joey Wendle2BL1990-04-2629487584392.67%192

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Lorenzo CainCFR1986-04-1333539647343.53%304
Nelson CruzRFR1980-07-0139519623248.40%375
Corey DickersonLFL1989-05-2230588706112.16%594
Jarrod DysonCFL1984-08-153520624710.04%237
Aaron JudgeRFR1992-04-2627413496311.63%185
Roman LaureanoCFR1994-07-152515618785.45%102
Brandon NimmoLFL1993-03-2726433520349.67%171
Tommy PhamCFR1988-03-083149459393.16%500
AJ PollockCFR1987-12-0531413496118.24%378