Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Jose AlvarezRPL1989-05-063365782431%54
Trevor BauerSPR1991-01-17311081304736%83
Shane BieberSPR1995-05-3127971169481%22
Corbin BurnesSPR1994-10-22271672009145%109
Luis CastilloSPR1992-12-122918822631%223
Miguel CastroRPR1994-12-242770841720%67
JT ChargoisRPR1990-12-033154652742%38
Justin DunnSPR1995-09-2226506035%57
Kendall GravemanSPR1990-12-213156673248%35
Sonny GraySPR1989-11-07321351622918%133
Dinelson LametSPR1992-07-1829474700%47
Freddy PeraltaSPR1996-06-04261441735431%119
Nick PivettaSPR1993-02-14291551864826%138
Robbie RaySPL1991-10-013019323294%223
Carlos RodonSPL1992-12-10291331605233%108

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Carson KellyCR1994-07-14273043655114%314
Sean MurphyCR1993-10-042839347215733%315
Cal RaleighCS1996-11-262513916700%167
Gary SanchezCR1992-12-022938346000%460

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Josh Bell1BS1992-08-142949859800%598
Brandon Belt1BL1988-04-203432539015841%232
Xander BogaertsSSR1992-10-012952963519931%436
Matt Chapman3BR1993-04-28295296358614%549
Matt Olson1BL1994-03-292856567821131%467
Miguel RojasSSR1989-02-24334955947913%515
Marcus SemienSSR1990-09-173165278224031%542
Dominic Smith1BL1995-06-152744653500%535
Gleyber Torres2BR1996-12-132545955100%551
Ramon Urias2BR1994-06-032826231412339%191
Taylor WallsSSS1996-07-102515218200%182

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Cody BellingerCFL1995-07-132631537810%377
Byron BuxtonCFR1993-12-182823528214150%141
Ian HappOFS1994-08-1227465558163%542
Manuel MargotOFR1994-09-282742150582%497
Austin MeadowsOFL1995-05-0327518622406%582
Tyler ONeillLFR1995-06-222748257822539%353
Marcell OzunaOFR1990-11-123118822600%226
Brett PhillipsOFL1994-05-30282533049933%205
Lane ThomasCFR1995-08-23262262714015%231
Alex VerdugoOFL1996-05-152654465320131%452

Pitchers
Name Role Throw IP Wins Losses Saves Ks ERA WHIP
Jose AlvarezRPL24201163.330.904
Trevor BauerSPR47500592.830.860
Shane BieberSPR949101302.391.155
Corbin BurnesSPR917301133.551.204
Luis CastilloSPR300049.002.000
Miguel CastroRPR17211185.291.706
JT ChargoisRPR27224244.941.756
Justin DunnSPR300044.911.909
Kendall GravemanSPR32436322.511.361
Sonny GraySPR29210254.251.315
Dinelson LametSPR000000.000.000
Freddy PeraltaSPR54340823.131.207
Nick PivettaSPR48015364.441.500
Robbie RaySPL910092.000.556
Carlos RodonSPL52430803.781.261

Catchers
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Carson KellyCR515260.1760.564
Sean MurphyCR157228190.1780.633
Cal RaleighCS00000.0000.000
Gary SanchezCR00000.0000.000

Infielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Josh Bell1BS00000.0000.000
Brandon Belt1BL1582110210.2340.828
Xander BogaertsSSR199378272.2760.830
Matt Chapman3BR86157150.2090.769
Matt Olson1BL211339280.2460.804
Miguel RojasSSR7990122.2660.655
Marcus SemienSSR2404616421.2460.833
Dominic Smith1BL00000.0000.000
Gleyber Torres2BR00000.0000.000
Ramon Urias2BR12313160.2520.711
Taylor WallsSSS00000.0000.000

Outfielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Cody BellingerCFL10000.0000.000
Byron BuxtonCFR1412314290.3051.024
Ian HappOFS165282.3121.171
Manuel MargotOFR81002.2500.650
Austin MeadowsOFL407360.3251.050
Tyler ONeillLFR2254223534.3071.062
Marcell OzunaOFR00000.0000.000
Brett PhillipsOFL991610224.2631.053
Lane ThomasCFR403020.2250.581
Alex VerdugoOFL201294241.2990.808

Pacific Hounds